Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

Print Servers - 87 - Mega Sale! Save up to 23%


Mega Sale! Up to 23% off on Print Servers at Andy Pemberton. Top brands include Epson, Hawking Technology, NETVIP, D-Link, ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, IOGEAR, HP, NETGEAR, Intel, Axiom, BIXOLON, Generic, Add-onputer Peripherals, L, & Add On. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Epson UB-E03 - Print server for TM C3400E & L90LF (C32C824541)
Epson UB-E03 - Print server for TM C3400E & L90LF (C32C824541)
By Epson
In Stock
$99.90
$99.00

mpn: C32C824541, ean: 5711045445194,

The UB-E03 interface is electrically and mechanically compatible with all TM printers, which accept the UB-type interface. Equipped with low-power consumption mode, MIB is supported.Form Factor: Plug-in module. Ports: 10/100 Ethernet. Cabling Type: E...


Hawking Technology Wireless Multifunction w/AirPrint support USB Print Server (HMPS1A)
Hawking Technology Wireless Multifunction w/AirPrint support USB Print Server (HMPS1A)
By Hawking Technology
In Stock
$79.99
$67.54
You Save: 16%

mpn: HMPS1A, ean: 0603992507245,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
The Hawking HMPS1A Wireless Multifunction USB Printer lets you connect and share your multi-function printers, scanners and other USB devices with multiple computers in your network, wired or wirelessly. The HMPS1A saves space and removes clusters fr...


WiFi Range Extender,Netvip Wireless Repeater 300Mbps WiFi Signal Amplifier Booster Supports Repeater/Standard Ap Mode Plug and Play 360 Degree Full Coverage Router No Dead Zone with WPS Button
WiFi Range Extender,Netvip Wireless Repeater 300Mbps WiFi Signal Amplifier Booster Supports Repeater/Standard Ap Mode Plug and Play 360 Degree Full Coverage Router No Dead Zone with WPS Button
By NETVIP
In Stock
$19.99

ean: 0788000711231,

This WiFi extender will boost the range of your existing WiFi and create a stronger signal in hard-to-reach areas. Is there a void between your WiFi router and your devices? Add a WiFi Extender and strengthen your connection. How to set up repeater m...




ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT SFP-GIG-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850 - SFP-GIG-SX-AO
ADDON ALCATEL-LUCENT SFP-GIG-SX COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850 - SFP-GIG-SX-AO
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
In Stock
$52.98
$50.96
You Save: 4%

mpn: SFP-GIG-SX-AO, ean: 4923123120041,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 25 reviews
This Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver operates at 850nm over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Sour...


Iogear Usb 2.0 Print Server, 1 Port (gpsu21w6) -
Iogear Usb 2.0 Print Server, 1 Port (gpsu21w6) -
By IOGEAR
In Stock
$52.30
$51.83

mpn: GPSU21W6, ean: 0803982792785,

USB 2.0 Print Server, 1 PortSupports DHCP Client and multiple network protocols. Easily connect your USB printer to a network. 10Base-T/100Base-T auto-sensing. Supports Telnet and Web Management software. Print from any computer on your network or fr...


HP NC375T Pcie 4PT Gigabit Server Adptr
HP NC375T Pcie 4PT Gigabit Server Adptr
By HP
In Stock
$75.00
$71.99
You Save: 4%

mpn: 538696-B21, ean: 0704098595584,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Green_Compliant - Yes. Green_Compliance_Certificate/authority - REACH. Number_Of_Network_rj-45_Ports - 4. Total_Number_Of_Ports - 4. ...


PS101NA - Netgear PS101 Print Server 1 x 10Base-T Network, 1 x Parallel - 10 Mbps, 20 Mbps, 1.50 Mbps
PS101NA - Netgear PS101 Print Server 1 x 10Base-T Network, 1 x Parallel - 10 Mbps, 20 Mbps, 1.50 Mbps
By NETGEAR
In Stock
$96.00
$93.50
You Save: 3%

mpn: PS101, ean: 0606449031027,

pShare Your Printer with Everyone in your Home or Office: With the NETGEAR PS101 Mini Print Server, easy and convenient printer access is yours! This versatile mini print server gives home and office networks built-in efficiency because it allows mu...


Intel Netportexpress 10/100MBPS Enet EXT 1 Parallel Port Print Server 1-RJ45 With Netport Manager
Intel Netportexpress 10/100MBPS Enet EXT 1 Parallel Port Print Server 1-RJ45 With Netport Manager
By Intel
In Stock
$26.99

mpn: PCLA4461, ean: 0735858116879,

PCLA4461 INTEL...


IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics
IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics
By IOGEAR
In Stock
$45.89

mpn: 001910734481, ean: 0782386486073,

Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr,...


IOGEAR Iogear USB 2.0 Print Server. GPSU21W6 1PORT USB PRINT SERVER MLANG VERSION. USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop - 100 Mbps
IOGEAR Iogear USB 2.0 Print Server. GPSU21W6 1PORT USB PRINT SERVER MLANG VERSION. USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop - 100 Mbps
By IOGEAR
In Stock
$78.45

mpn: BTL5002-PD7986,

Main FeaturesLimited Warranty: 3 YearManufacturer/Supplier: Iogear, IncManufacturer Part Number: GPSU21W6Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: IogearProduct Model: GPSU21W6Product Name: USB 2.0 Print ServerMarketing Information: IOGEAR's palm siz...


HP J7934G - Jetdirect 620N Fast Ethernet Print Server
HP J7934G - Jetdirect 620N Fast Ethernet Print Server
By HP
SKU: #17327
In Stock
$22.49

sku: 17327, mpn: 882780318038, ean: 0882780318038,

HP J7934G - Jetdirect 620N Fast Ethernet Print Server...


Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)
By Axiom
In Stock
$60.54
$59.48
You Save: 2%

mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,

Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...


Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
By Axiom
In Stock
$69.71

mpn: GLC-T-AX,

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco # GLC-T,Life Time Warranty...


Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters
Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters
By BIXOLON
SKU: #IGRMCL1530
In Stock
$78.90
$61.00
You Save: 23%

sku: IGRMCL1530, mpn: Y330032, ean: 5711045056505,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Manufacturer:Bixolon America, IncManufacturer Part Number:IFA-EP/TYPEManufacturer Website Address:www.bixolon.comBrand Name:BixolonProduct Model:IFA-EP/TYPEProduct Name:Ethernet Print ServerMarketing Information:Ethernet infrastructure is mo...


HP J8029A Device 2800w Nfc Accssry
HP J8029A Device 2800w Nfc Accssry
By HP
In Stock
$78.27

mpn: J8029A, ean: 0887758471159,

Device 2800w Nfc Accssry...


HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
In Stock
$22.49

mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,

With advanced security and industry-leading performance, the HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet internal print server lets businesses easily and afRordably share HP printers with EIO slots across the network and the Internet.HP Jetdirect 620N EIO Intern...


Axiom - T - AXG93190
Axiom - T - AXG93190
By Generic
In Stock
$81.91

mpn: AXG93190,

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit ...


AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
In Stock
$47.35
$46.88

mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,

Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A 100% Sonicwall compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall S...


AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
By Add On
In Stock
$70.72
$64.81
You Save: 8%

mpn: SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO, ean: 0821455150009,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)Product Type:SFP. Data Transfer Rate:1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. ...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.