Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Network Transceivers - Extreame Savings! Save up to 42%


Extreame Savings! Up to 42% off on Network Transceivers at Andy Pemberton. Top brands include CTCUnion, Dell, BLACK, HP, CableRack, Add-On Computer Products, Original Equipment Manufacture, Black Box, Cisco, Intel, TRENDnet, Allied Telesis, Cisco Systems, Aten, PocketWizard, ipolex, SunbriteTV, & 10Gtek. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.





Dell Marketing USA, LP Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 470-AAVG
Dell Marketing USA, LP Networking Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 470-AAVG
By Dell
In Stock
$189.99
$110.94
You Save: 42%

mpn: 470-AAVG, ean: 8841161436046,



Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
Black Box Media Converter Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode 1310nm 10km SC
By BLACK
In Stock
$629.49

mpn: LGC011A-R2, ean: 0700604201475,



NEW J8436A HP 10GbE X2-SC SR Optic Module
By HP
In Stock
$199.99

mpn: J8436A, ean: 8291604550684,



HP 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ v2 ZL Module J9538A
HP 8-PORT 10GbE SFP+ v2 ZL Module J9538A
By HP
In Stock
$615.00
$614.90

mpn: J9538A, ean: 0000195380017,



LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack
LC Fiber to 1000M Ethernet (4 Port) Media Converter (Multimode Fiber) by CableRack
By CableRack
In Stock
$235.92

mpn: 18236, ean: 0848243031623,



Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$362.99

mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455022290,





Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR
Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR
By HP
In Stock
$110.00
$106.70
You Save: 3%

mpn: JD092B, ean: 0778888679907,



Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch, 10-/100-/1000-Copper to 1000-Mbps Fiber, Multimode SC, 110-VAC
By Black Box
In Stock
$420.95

mpn: LBH2001A-H-SC, ean: 0013269144897,



Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf
By Cisco
In Stock
$133.99

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=, ean: 0637769630027,



Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr
By Intel
In Stock
$192.06
$186.30
You Save: 3%

mpn: E10GSFPLR, ean: 0151903671542,



Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles), TFC-1000S10D5
Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles), TFC-1000S10D5
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$392.00
$389.99

mpn: TFC-1000S10D5, ean: 0710931504316,



Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
Allied Telesyn AT-MC15-10 10Base2 BNC to 10Base-T RJ45 converter
By Allied Telesis
In Stock
$199.00

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,



Cisco WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
Cisco WS-X6724-SFP Catalyst 6500 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
By Cisco Systems
In Stock
$500.00

mpn: WS-X6724-SFP=, ean: 5051749147056,





PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver + Hildozine Transceiver Caddy V3 for PocketWizard Plus III
By PocketWizard
In Stock
$279.00

mpn: 801-130/K4, ean: 0639767690386,



For Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-T Module, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
For Cisco SFP+ 10GBase-T Module, 10Gigabit SFP+ RJ45 Copper Transceiver, 30-Meter, ipolex
By ipolex
In Stock
$587.10
$412.99
You Save: 30%

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,



Sunbrite TV SB-HDWT Weatherproof HD Wireless Transceiver, 1080P Resolution
Sunbrite TV SB-HDWT Weatherproof HD Wireless Transceiver, 1080P Resolution
By SunbriteTV
In Stock
$667.00
$595.00
You Save: 11%

mpn: SB-HDWT, ean: 0810347020612,



[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 1-meter
[10-Pack] SFP+ DAC cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU Copper Direct Attach Twinax Cable, Passive, 1-meter
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$271.00
$219.99
You Save: 19%

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30-Cisco 10pcs, ean: 0603149411296,




Viewing Page 1 of 3

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.