Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button


Super Savings Item! Save 31% on the WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button by Aivake at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Aivake 300Mbps Wifi Range Extender It's design to boosts the range of your existing wifi and creates a stronger signal in hard to reach areas,eliminate wifi dead zones with a N300 wifi range extender, which has a huge effect on your productivity and general enthusiasm for life. Small size but high performance, say goodbye to WiFi dead zone! Built-in Antennas: It can build up a broad wireless coverage,providing better wireless performance in penetrating walls,transmitting across multi floor


Product Description & Reviews

Aivake 300Mbps Wifi Range Extender It's design to boosts the range of your existing wifi and creates a stronger signal in hard to reach areas,eliminate wifi dead zones with a N300 wifi range extender, which has a huge effect on your productivity and general enthusiasm for life. Small size but high performance, say goodbye to WiFi dead zone! Built-in Antennas: It can build up a broad wireless coverage,providing better wireless performance in penetrating walls,transmitting across multi floor house,allowing you to enjoy wireless freedom anywhere around your house Plug Wherever you Want After done the configuration, you can unplug this network booster and plug it back to anywhere you want. No need to set it up once again. It does not have a cord, it plugs directly into an outlet like a nightlight dream of backyard wifi realized. WiFi Range Extender (Repeater)- Extend WiFi coverage of an existing wireless network. Wireless Access Point- Covert a wired network to a wireless network. Specifications Maximum WLAN security with WPA2, WPA and WEP (128/64) Wireless Standard: 802.11n/b/g Wireless Speed: 300Mbps(RX/TX) Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz Support Voltage: 110V-240V Operating : 0~40℃ Storage: 10~70℃ Package 1 x Wireless-N Mini Repeater(US Plug) 1 x RJ-45 Network Cable 1 x User ManualNote 24/7 support: Awanka@163.com

Features & Highlights

  • 💖Boost our existing wifi by buiding up a new strong reliable network to hard to reach areas with transfer speed max 300Mbps, Provide your family with seamless wi-fi coverage, eliminate dead zones and say goodby to buffering.
  • 💖Repeater mode for stronger wireless performance and coverage and AP mode which creates a new WiFi access point.
  • 💖Can be simply setup on your phone/iphone/tablet/laptop/PC within 5 minutes. Simply pressing WPS button to get safe encryption
  • 💖Support WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA/WPA2 encryption methods to prevent from unauthorized access and monitoring. Work with any standard router, modem and access point.
  • 💖 WPS Button Convenient US wall plug design and portable mini size, easily blending into your home decor, ideal for home, company and travel in use.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Aivake
Brand:Aivake
Color:White
Publisher:Aivake
Studio:Aivake
UPC:788000710517
EAN:0788000710517
Item Size:1.97 x 3.15 x 3.15 inches
Package Weight:0.38 pounds
Package Size:4.92 x 2.95 x 2.95 inches

WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button by Aivake

Buy Now:
WiFi Extender 300N Repeater WiFi Signal Booster Amplifier for High Speed Long Range Performance Easily Set Up 2.4GHz Supports Repeater/Access Point Mode with Network Interface, WPS Button

4.2 out of 5 stars with 10 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$29.99
$20.99
You Save: 30%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Single Mode LC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Includes LC SFP 20 km (12.42 Miles) LC – to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 – Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed - Jumbo Frame - LLF Support
By ADnet
mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + SM-SFP-kit,

Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,

Macroreer for HP J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 550-meter 850nm
By Macroreer
mpn: MHP-SFP-SX, ean: 0607569554885,

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP/Cable
By Cisco
mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU5M=, ean: 0971478674775,

Cisco - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet (GLC-TE=)
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-TE=, ean: 0882658340932,

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
By Cisco
mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

NETCNA J4858B (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)
By NETCNA
mpn: NTC_J4858B, ean: 7433857475418,

Cisco GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module
By Cisco
mpn: GLC-LH-SM=, ean: 0711811487323,

Hewlett Packard HP ProCurve 10-Gbe SFP+ SR Transceiver - Limited
By HP
mpn: J9150A, ean: 5711045236099,

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - UTP to 1000Base-LX - ST Singlemode, ...
By Networx
mpn: FT-1000SM20-ST, ean: 0845425008183,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.