Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics


IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics by IOGEAR at Andy Pemberton. MPN: 001910734481. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr, smb (Over IP) Cable Length - 6 Feet Unit Dimensions (WxHxL) - 2.4 x 1 x 2.5 in. Weight - Master Carton Wt. 13.2 lbs (6.0 Kg) , Unit Wt. 1...Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T


Product Description & Reviews

Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr, smb (Over IP) Cable Length - 6 Feet Unit Dimensions (WxHxL) - 2.4 x 1 x 2.5 in. Weight - Master Carton Wt. 13.2 lbs (6.0 Kg) , Unit Wt. 1...Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr, smb (Over IP) Cable Length - 6 Feet Unit Dimensions (WxHxL) - 2.4 x 1 x 2.5 in. Weight - Master Carton Wt. 13.2 lbs (6.0 Kg) , Unit Wt. 1....

Features & Highlights

  • Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr, smb (Over IP) Cable Length - 6 Feet Unit Dimensions (WxHxL) - 2.4 x 1 x 2.5 in. Weight - Master Carton Wt. 13.2 lbs (6.0 Kg) , Unit Wt. 1...
  • s-GPSU21

Additional Information

Manufacturer:IOGEAR
Brand:IOGEAR
Model:001910734481
Part Number:001910734481
Publisher:IOGEAR
Studio:IOGEAR
MPN:001910734481
UPC:782386486073
EAN:0782386486073
Item Weight:8.45 pounds
Package Weight:0.72 pounds
Package Size:5.5 x 2.75 x 2.75 inches

IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics by IOGEAR

Buy Now:
IOGEAR Print Server GPSU21 USB 2.0 1 Print Server 1-Port Electronic Consumer Electronics

4.7 out of 5 stars with 261 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$45.89


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


IOGEAR Iogear USB 2.0 Print Server. GPSU21W6 1PORT USB PRINT SERVER MLANG VERSION. USB - Fast Ethernet - Desktop - 100 Mbps
By IOGEAR
mpn: BTL5002-PD7986,

HP J7934G - Jetdirect 620N Fast Ethernet Print Server
By HP
sku: 17327, mpn: 882780318038, ean: 0882780318038,

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)
By Axiom
mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,

Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
By Axiom
mpn: GLC-T-AX,

Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters
By BIXOLON
sku: IGRMCL1530, mpn: Y330032, ean: 5711045056505,

HP J8029A Device 2800w Nfc Accssry
By HP
mpn: J8029A, ean: 0887758471159,

HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,

Axiom - T - AXG93190
By Generic
mpn: AXG93190,

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
By Add On
mpn: SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO, ean: 0821455150009,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.