Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

Intel Netportexpress 10/100MBPS Enet EXT 1 Parallel Port Print Server 1-RJ45 With Netport Manager


Intel Netportexpress 10/100MBPS Enet EXT 1 Parallel Port Print Server 1-RJ45 With Netport Manager by Intel at Andy Pemberton. MPN: PCLA4461. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. PCLA4461


Product Description

PCLA4461 INTEL

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Intel
Brand:Intel
Model:PCLA4461
Part Number:PCLA4461
Publisher:Intel
Studio:Intel
MPN:PCLA4461
UPC:735858116879
EAN:0735858116879
Item Weight:2.01 pounds
Item Size:8.5 x 2.5 x 2.5 inches
Package Weight:1.75 pounds
Package Size:8.5 x 2.5 x 2.5 inches

Intel Netportexpress 10/100MBPS Enet EXT 1 Parallel Port Print Server 1-RJ45 With Netport Manager by Intel

Buy Now:
Intel Netportexpress 10/100MBPS Enet EXT 1 Parallel Port Print Server 1-RJ45 With Netport Manager

Brand: Intel
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$26.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Intel, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


By IOGEAR
mpn: 001910734481, ean: 0782386486073,
Network Interface - 10/100Mbps RJ45 Management - Web, Telnet, PSAdmin, SNMP Standards - IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-T USB 2.0 Cable Type - CAT5 Printer Connection - USB 2.0, USB 1.1 Network Protocol - IPX, TCP/IP, NETBUEI, APPLETALK, lpr,...

By IOGEAR
mpn: BTL5002-PD7986,
Main FeaturesLimited Warranty: 3 YearManufacturer/Supplier: Iogear, IncManufacturer Part Number: GPSU21W6Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: IogearProduct Model: GPSU21W6Product Name: USB 2.0 Print ServerMarketing Information: IOGEAR's palm siz...

By HP
sku: 17327, mpn: 882780318038, ean: 0882780318038,
HP J7934G - Jetdirect 620N Fast Ethernet Print Server...

By Axiom
mpn: PAN-SFP-CG-AX, ean: 0841280113963,
Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft...

By Axiom
mpn: GLC-T-AX,
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco # GLC-T,Life Time Warranty...

By BIXOLON
sku: IGRMCL1530, mpn: Y330032, ean: 5711045056505,
Manufacturer:Bixolon America, IncManufacturer Part Number:IFA-EP/TYPEManufacturer Website Address:www.bixolon.comBrand Name:BixolonProduct Model:IFA-EP/TYPEProduct Name:Ethernet Print ServerMarketing Information:Ethernet infrastructure is mo...

By HP
mpn: J8029A, ean: 0887758471159,
Device 2800w Nfc Accssry...

By HP
mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,
With advanced security and industry-leading performance, the HP Jetdirect 620n Fast Ethernet internal print server lets businesses easily and afRordably share HP printers with EIO slots across the network and the Internet.HP Jetdirect 620N EIO Intern...

By Generic
mpn: AXG93190,
Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit ...

By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,
Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC). A 100% Sonicwall compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 850nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 550m connected via a LC connector. This Sonicwall S...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.