Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr


On Sale Now! Save 3% on the Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr by Intel at Andy Pemberton. MPN: E10GSFPLR. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT


Product Description

Intel Network Adapters E10GSFPLR ETHERNET SFP Optics SUPPORT X520-DA2

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Intel
Brand:Intel
Model:E10GSFPLR
Part Number:E10GSFPLR
Publisher:Intel
Studio:Intel
MPN:E10GSFPLR
UPC:826396843669
EAN:0151903671542
Item Weight:0.05 pounds
Item Size:5.51 x 3.94 x 3.94 inches
Package Weight:0.09 pounds
Package Size:2.6 x 0.71 x 0.71 inches

Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr by Intel

Buy Now:
Ethernet Sfp+ Optics-lr

Brand: Intel
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$192.06
$186.30
You Save: 3%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Intel, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: TFC-1000S10D5, ean: 0710931504316,
Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX Standards Provides Dip Switch for Fiber (Auto/Manual), LLR (Enable/Disable). Support LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward, Link Pass Through). Supports LLR (Link Loss Return) for FX Port. Su...

mpn: AT-MC15-10, ean: 0663593050045,
The AT-MC15/s Internal Terminator switch offers 50 Ohm termination without the use of a T-connector and 50 Ohm barrel terminator....

mpn: WS-X6724-SFP=, ean: 5051749147056,
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for additional explanations. Product may not be exactly as shown. Basic Brand Name: Cisco-IMSourcing Product Type: Switching Module General Information Brand Name: Cisco-IMSou...

By ATEN
mpn: CE700A, ean: 0031111714265,
Console extender is useful tool for remote control and security purpose, where you can have the system unit in a secure area at the same time that you put the console in the most convenient location for user access....

mpn: 801-130/K4, ean: 0639767690386,
Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models32 Channels and Quad-Zone Trigg...

mpn: 10G-SFP-T-Cisco, ean: 0603149414846,
For Cisco SFP-10G-T-S , work perfectly on 10 Gigabit Cisco Switch, Router and media converter The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specific...

mpn: SB-HDWT, ean: 0810347020612,
Sunbritetv designs and Engineers the only time-tested TVs in the world that are specifically built from the ground up for the outdoor environment. These true all-weather, outdoor led-lcd TVs deliver superior brightness, while resisting the harsh effe...

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30-Cisco 10pcs, ean: 0603149411296,
DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG30, Passive 10Gb/s DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) 10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Eth...

mpn: TFC-1000S40D3, ean: 4054318510498,
Must use with TFC-1000S40D5. SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 40km (24.85 miles). 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode. Supports port level SNMP management. Functions as a stand alone...

mpn: DECA-200, ean: 0804879343684,
[Ethernet-over-Coax Product] Dualcomm patent-pending DECA-200 PoE-over-Coax Adapter Kit is a first of its kind in the industry which includes two adapters (DECA-200A and DECA-200B), one adapter for connecting a Powered Device (PD) such as an IP camer...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.