Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560


DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560 by Monoprice at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS.


Product Description

DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH

Additional Information

Manufacturer:MONOPRICE INC.
Brand:Monoprice
Publisher:MONOPRICE INC.
Studio:MONOPRICE INC.
EAN:4923133131167
Item Weight:11.15 pounds

DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560 by Monoprice

Buy Now:
DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560

Brand: Monoprice
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$1,036.35


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Monoprice, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ean: 4923133104345,
This is a 10m 50 micron fiber optic mode conditioning patch cable. This cable is a duplex multi-mode cable with a short segment of single mode fiber at the transmitting end. Specifically, it includes a 2 x ST 50/125 micron to 1 x LC 50/125 & 1 x LC 9...

mpn: LYSB01MDPCWMS-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104482,
This is a 5m laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xSC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. This cable utilizes a female (no pins) MPO connector on one end, and 8 SC (4 SC duplex) male plugs on the other end. This OM3 50/125 cable provides high...

mpn: LYSB01MDPD3X9-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104598,
This is a 3m laser-optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) male to male MPO/MPO OM3 straight aqua patch cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as type A MPO array cable. This high...

ean: 4923133104444,
This is a 2m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) MPO/4xLC duplex fanout OM3 aqua patch cable. It is a 50/125 micrometer cable that provides a high-density connection for network equipment. This high-density cable accommodates 8 fibers (4 duplex c...

mpn: LYSB01MFARDBY-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104574,
This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configura...

By C2G
ean: 4923123184333,
DB25 Male to Male cables from Cables To Go are designed for RS-232 serial or parallel applications. Easily connect your printer, modem or other DB25 device to a switchbox. All 25 lines are wired straight through pin-to-pin for ease of compatibility. ...

mpn: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M, ean: 4923133103805,
This is a 10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are gener...

ean: 4923133105458,
This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, SMF, OS1 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight...

mpn: SNXADD-30FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103782,
This is a 10 pack of 30ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosst...

mpn: LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133105427,
This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.