Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module


On Sale Now! Save 2% on the Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module by Cisco at Andy Pemberton. MPN: PVDM4-32=. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Application/Usage: VoiceHeight: 0.7''Width: 2.5''Depth: 2.6''Weight (Approximate): 1.28 ozCompatibility: Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Routers (ISRs)The Cisco® Fourth-Generation Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM4) enables Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice connectivity, conferencing, transcoding, media optimization, transrating, and secure voice in Cisco Unified Communications Solutions.


Product Description & Reviews

Application/Usage: VoiceHeight: 0.7"Width: 2.5"Depth: 2.6"Weight (Approximate): 1.28 ozCompatibility: Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Routers (ISRs)The Cisco® Fourth-Generation Packet Voice Digital Signal Processor Module (PVDM4) enables Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Routers (ISRs) to provide rich-media capabilities such as high-density voice connectivity, conferencing, transcoding, media optimization, transrating, and secure voice in Cisco Unified Communications Solutions.Application/Usage: VoiceHeight: 0.7"Width: 2.5"Depth: 2.6"Weight (Approximate): 1.28 oz.

Features & Highlights

  • Application/Usage: VoiceHeight: 0.7"Width: 2.5"Depth: 2.6"Weight (Approximate): 1.28 oz

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
Brand:Cisco
Model:PVDM4-32
Part Number:PVDM4-32=
Publisher:CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
Studio:CISCO - HW ROUTERS L/M
MPN:PVDM4-32=
UPC:882658562402
EAN:0882658562402
Item Weight:0.08 pounds
Item Size:2.64 x 0.67 x 0.67 inches
Package Weight:0.35 pounds
Package Size:5.98 x 2.05 x 2.05 inches

Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module by Cisco

Buy Now:
Cisco Systems PVDM4-32= 32 Channel Dsp Module

4.3 out of 5 stars with 102 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$500.90
$492.89
You Save: 2%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
By TRENDnet
mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,

Cisco SFP + transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP-10G-LR-S=)
By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-LR-S=, ean: 5054629777220,

X2-10GB-ER - Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER 40km SMF 1550nm X2 Transceiver
By PC Wholesale
mpn: X2-10GB-ER-PCW, ean: 0686907911979,

HP J9152A ProCurve Genuine 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver
By HP
mpn: J9152A, ean: 0819814013508,

Linksys WES610N 4-Port Dual-Band N Entertainment Bridge
By Linksys
mpn: WES610N, ean: 0745883596829,

NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC GBIC  (AXM762-10000S)
By NETGEAR
mpn: AXM762-10000S, ean: 0006064490641,

Black Box Corp Servswitch KVM Console/Extender - 2 Computer[s] - 1 - 1 x DVI-D Video 1 x Type A Keyboard 1 x Type A Mouse 1 x DVI-D ACS4001A-R2
By Black Box
mpn: ACS4001A-R2, ean: 0822088065333,

DS3(T3) / E3 over fiber converter/extender, SFP slot taking any OC3(FE) module, console port and embedded AC PSU FRM220-DS3-E3
By CTCUnion
mpn: FRM220-DS3-E3-CH01MAC, ean: 0811704013247,

Cisco 4 x 1GE/4 x 10GE Network Module Spare (C3850-NM-4-10G=)
By Cisco
mpn: C3850-NM-4-10G=, ean: 0882658547850,

Amped Wireless TITAN-EX, High Power AC1900 Wi-Fi Range Extender (RE1900A)
By Amped Wireless
mpn: RE1900A, ean: 0850535006141,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.