Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Components   Laptop Replacement Parts

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged


Save 1% on the CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged by Cisco at Andy Pemberton. MPN: GLC-LX-SM-RGD. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGDGLC-LX-SM-RGDThis installation note provides the installation instructions for the Cisco small form-factor pluggable (SFP) and SFP+ transceiver modules. These transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into 100BASE, 1000BASE and 10GBASE ports (for SFP+), which connect the module port with the fiber-optic or copper network. Note:Picture may not match actual product. Please ensure


Product Description & Reviews

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal partsPart Number: GLC-LX-SM-RGDGLC-LX-SM-RGDThis installation note provides the installation instructions for the Cisco small form-factor pluggable (SFP) and SFP+ transceiver modules. These transceiver modules are hot-swappable input/output (I/O) devices that plug into 100BASE, 1000BASE and 10GBASE ports (for SFP+), which connect the module port with the fiber-optic or copper network. Note:Picture may not match actual product. Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.

Features & Highlights

  • Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.
  • This part is guaranteed to be fully functional, original and authentic.
  • GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO
Brand:Cisco
Model:GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Part Number:GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Publisher:CISCO
Studio:CISCO
MPN:GLC-LX-SM-RGD
UPC:724627046455
EAN:0724627046455
Item Size:1 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:0.04 pounds
Package Size:4.61 x 0.39 x 0.39 inches

CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged by Cisco

Buy Now:
CISCO GLC-LX-SM-RGD GLC-LX-SM-RGD= CISCO 1000B-LX/LH 550m/MMF, 10km/SMF Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Base-LX/LH 1 Gbps Long Wavelength Rugged

4.2 out of 5 stars with 15 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$167.00
$166.95


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


FEL9270101 - Fellowes AP-300PH Air Purifier with PlasmaTRUE Technology - TAA Compliant
By Fellowes
mpn: 27637, ean: 7426900231222,

APPLE 2012 27" iMac A1419 300W Internal Power Supply PA-1311-2A
By Apple
mpn: 661-7170, ean: 0721802262396,

Apple iMac 21.5" 3.06GHz Core i3 Video Card ATI Radeon HD 4670 (256MB)
By Apple
mpn: 661-5539, ean: 0721802262266,

SUPER W16ESB8G8M Super Talent DDR3-1600 SODIMM 8GB/1Gx72 ECC CL11 Server Memory
By Super Talent
mpn: W16ESB8G8M, ean: 7426800795787,

HP 507129-020 HP/Toshiba 300GB 15K 6GB/s 2.5 SAS HOT SWAP, P/N: 507129-020 HD
By HP
mpn: 507129-020, ean: 7427453349341,

Apple iMac 27" 3.06GHz Core 2 Duo Video Card ATI Radeon HD, 4850, 512MB
By Apple
mpn: 661-5315, ean: 0721802262259,

Lenovo Miix 2 10 FHD 64GB Tablet (Keyboard Not Included)
By Lenovo
mpn: 59413217, ean: 0888631120515,

APC 3000VA Smart-UPS Single Phase Online Uninterruptible Power Supply (SRT3000XLA)
By Schneider Electric
mpn: SRT3000XLA, ean: 0731304325185,

Lenovo Ideapad Yoga 2 Pro 13 Touch Digitizer, LCD and Bezel Display Assembly
By Lenovo
mpn: LTN133YL01-L01, ean: 0731882432343,

Intel Intel Xeon Gold 6134
By Intel
mpn: BX806736134, ean: 0735858339667,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.