Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -


Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - by Cisco Systems at Andy Pemberton. MPN: GLC-FE-100LXRGD. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFPReach: 10km (6.2 miles). Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). Wavelength: 1310nm. Temperature: Industrial. Third Party; 100% Compatible.


Product Description & Reviews

Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFPReach: 10km (6.2 miles). Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). Wavelength: 1310nm. Temperature: Industrial. Third Party; 100% Compatible.

Features & Highlights

  • Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Temperature: Industrial
  • Third Party; 100% Compatible

Additional Information

Manufacturer:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Brand:Cisco Systems
Model:GLC-FE-100LXRGD
Part Number:GLC-FE-100LXRGD
Publisher:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio:CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
MPN:GLC-FE-100LXRGD
EAN:4054318203512
Item Size:1 x 1 x 1 inches
Package Weight:0.04 pounds
Package Size:3.7 x 1.18 x 1.18 inches

Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode - by Cisco Systems

Buy Now:
Cisco - GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= - Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - LC single mode -

4.6 out of 5 stars with 254 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$124.95


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


SNP0R45JC/32G - Dell Compatible 32GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333Mhz 4Rx4 1.35v ECC Registered RDIMM
By Brute Networks
mpn: SNP0R45JC/32G-BN, ean: 0651208800031,

370-ABUG - Dell Compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM
By Brute Networks
mpn: 4328613629, ean: 0651208799144,

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot (ET91000SFP2)
By StarTech
mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,

NETGEAR ProSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC  (AXM761-10000S)
By NETGEAR
mpn: AXM761-10000S, ean: 0999993871059,

HP 680536-001 16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)
By HP
mpn: 680536-001, ean: 4054842523506,

HP Compatible 455886-B21 - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
By Brute Networks
mpn: 455886-B21-BN, ean: 6091245547966,

HPE J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
By Hpe
mpn: J4859C, ean: 0787322214079,

WS-X6848-SFP-2T Cisco 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module
By Cisco
mpn: WS-X6848-SFP-2T, ean: 0632102468756,

TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
By TRENDnet
mpn: TEG-MGBS40D5, ean: 0710931610307,

Black Box LR0301A-KIT 1-PORT T1/E1 ETHERNET NETWORK EXTENDER K
By Black Box
mpn: LR0301A-KIT, ean: 0822088077497,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.