Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Modem Cables

C2G 03019 / 6 DB25 M to DB9 F Modem Cable


C2G 03019 / 6 DB25 M to DB9 F Modem Cable by C2G at Andy Pemberton. MPN: 03019. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. C2g - Serial Cable - Db-25 (m) - Db-9 (f) - 6 Ft -


Product Description

C2g - Serial Cable - Db-25 (m) - Db-9 (f) - 6 Ft - Beige

Features & Highlights

  • Cable Length: 6 ft
  • Compatibility: DTE DevicesDCE Devices

Additional Information

Manufacturer:C2G
Brand:C2G
Color:beige
Model:03019
Part Number:03019
Publisher:C2G
Studio:C2G
MPN:03019
UPC:348908972969
EAN:0348908972969
Item Weight:0.33 pounds
Item Size:0 x 0 x 0 inches
Package Weight:0.33 pounds

C2G 03019 / 6 DB25 M to DB9 F Modem Cable by C2G

Buy Now:
C2G 03019 / 6 DB25 M to DB9 F Modem Cable

Brand: C2G
4.0 out of 5 stars with 260 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$11.80


Quantity:  

 


View More In Modem Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by C2G, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Add-On Computer 3m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex LSZH LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4)
By Add-On Computer Products
mpn: ADD-SC-LC-3M5OM4, ean: 0821455083017,
This is a 3m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) duplex SC/LC OM4 aqua patch cable. This high quality LOMM (50/125) patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb ap...

GadKo Null Modem Cable, DB9 Female to DB25 Male, UL rated, 8 Conductor, 10 foot
By GadKo
mpn: X0OD0-2030O, ean: 0720670218047,
This 10ft DB9 Female to DB25 Male null modem cable is usually used to transfer data from one PC directly to another PC and features molded connectors and gold-plated contacts for optimal signal transfer.; Search Terms: Null Modem Cable,DB9 Female,DB2...

TRIPP LITE P454-006 / 6FT NULL MODEM CABLE DB9F TO DB9M GOLD
By Tripp Lite
mpn: P454-006, ean: 0093568145580,
Null modem cables and adapters connect two serial devices that require a null modem (cross-wired) configuration. This 6ft cable has a DB9 female connector on one end and a DB9 male connector on the other, and is considered a Full Handshake null modem...

CAT5e U/UTP Snagless Patch Cords, Yellow - 75 ft.
By Vericom
mpn: XPC5U02656,
We offer these yellow, snagless CAT5e U/UTP patch cords as an economical solution for use for high-speed Internet, DSL/Cable modem, home networking and fast Ethernet connections. RJ45 connectors with molded strain relief boots make these a perfect fi...

Farallon Din-8 PhoneNet Connector for Macintosh
By Farallon Communications
mpn: PN308P, ean: 0662736006048,

Tripp Lite P454-006 Null Modem Gold Cable DB9M/F - 6 Ft-by-Tripp Lite
By Tripp Lite
mpn: P454-006, ean: 0700112913082,
Null Modem Cables And Adapters Connect Two Serial Devices That Require A Null Modem (cross-wired) Configuration. This 6ft Cable Has A Db9 Female Connector On One End And A Db9 Male Connector On The Other, And Is Considered A "full Handshake" Null Mod...

Parts Express Modular Line Cord 25 ft. Gray RJ11 4C
By Parts Express
mpn: WR-4VOZ-SPDM, ean: 0038975770260,
Standard telephone line cords crosswired for telephone. Gray jacket....

C2G 28721 6-Feet RJ11 High Speed Internet Modem Cable, Blue
By C2G
mpn: 28721, ean: 0792696522859,
C2g - 6ft Rj11 High-speed Internet Modem CableMPN: 28721. C2G 28721. ...

EZCORDS KX-RJ5180 LCOT6 NS700 Translation Cable
By EZCORDS
mpn: EZC-KX-RJ5180, ean: 0712131988361,
Lcot6 Ns700 Translation Cabletrunk wiring harness for KX N700 and KX NS500 systems; O. 2 circuit C. Panasonic 2 port C. trunk wiring harness. For use with LCOT6 cards. ...

MICRO CONNECTORS Coverking CSC1L3SU7151 Custom Fit Seat Cover for Subaru Sambar - (Genuine Leather, Gray)
By MICRO CONNECTORS
mpn: M80-025, ean: 0715860016824,
25' (25 Foot) DSL Mega-Fast Modem Cable - 100Mbps with RJ11 Plugs on both ends.' Provides ideal connectivity between your wall jack and DSL modem....



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.