Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Print Servers

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)


On Sale Now! Save 2% on the Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX) by Axiom at Andy Pemberton. MPN: PAN-SFP-CG-AX. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ftAxiom 1000base-t Sfp For Palo Alto Networks - For Data Networking 1 Rj-45 1000base-t Network Lan - Twisted Pairgigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t.


Product Description & Reviews

Axiom PAN-SFP-CG-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ftAxiom 1000base-t Sfp For Palo Alto Networks - For Data Networking 1 Rj-45 1000base-t Network Lan - Twisted Pairgigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t.

Features & Highlights

  • Axiom 1000base-t Sfp For Palo Alto Networks - For Data Networking 1 Rj-45 1000base-t Network Lan - Twisted Pairgigabit Ethernet - 1000base-t

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Axiom
Brand:Axiom
Model:PAN-SFP-CG-AX
Part Number:PAN-SFP-CG-AX
Publisher:Axiom
Studio:Axiom
MPN:PAN-SFP-CG-AX
UPC:841280113963
EAN:0841280113963
Item Weight:0.22 pounds
Item Size:0.54 x 2.69 x 2.69 inches
Package Weight:0.77 pounds
Package Size:4.54 x 4.54 x 4.54 inches

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX) by Axiom

Buy Now:
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet (PAN-SFP-CG-AX)

4.8 out of 5 stars with 207 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$60.54
$59.48
You Save: 2%


Quantity:  

 


View More In Print Servers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Axiom GLC-T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45
By Axiom
mpn: GLC-T-AX,

Bixolon IFA-EP - Print Server (CL1530) Category: Network Cards and Adapters
By BIXOLON
sku: IGRMCL1530, mpn: Y330032, ean: 5711045056505,

HP J8029A Device 2800w Nfc Accssry
By HP
mpn: J8029A, ean: 0887758471159,

HEWLETT PACKARD HP 620n jetdirect internal print server
By HP
mpn: J7934-60002, ean: 0829160279466,

Axiom - T - AXG93190
By Generic
mpn: AXG93190,

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) 01-SSC-9789-AO
By Add-onputer Peripherals, L
mpn: 01-SSC-9789-AO, ean: 0821455178058,

AddOn MSA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO
By Add On
mpn: SFP-1000BASE-EX-AO, ean: 0821455150009,

Cisco-Linksys WPSM54G Wireless-G Print Server with Multifunction Printer Support
By Linksys
mpn: WPSM54G, ean: 0745883576319,

593743-001 - New Bulk HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER
By HP
mpn: 593743-001, ean: 5711045345142,

Airlink101 AMPS230 Multi-Functional Print Server
By AirLink
mpn: AMPS230, ean: 0658729087262,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.