Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE


ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, SMF, OS1 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight.


Product Description & Reviews

This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, SMF, OS1 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight.

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
EAN:4923133105458
Item Weight:0.7 pounds

ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE

4.3 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$358.03


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 10PK 30FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-30FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103782,
This is a 10 pack of 30ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice tha...

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133105427,
This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch pane...

Monoprice 7532 49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE
By Monoprice
mpn: LYSB01MG55ZKD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133131174,
49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE.

Belkin 20ft IEEE 1284 DB25M/Microcent36M AC Par Printer Cable
By Belkin
mpn: F2A045-20, ean: 7228681112918,
Youve purchased the printer of your dreams, but a faulty printer cable keeps sending it error filled data. This Belkin Pro Series printer cable will k...

ADDON 5PK 8IN MDP TO VGA M/F ADAPTER
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01M8LCQVD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106325,
AddOn 5 pack of Apple MB572Z/B Compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Female White Adapter Cable.

Ohaus RS232 PC Cable, 9 Pin
By Ohaus
mpn: 80500525, ean: 0030955173313,
Ohaus RS232 PC Cable 9 Pin. Designed for use with Ohaus Discovery series, Ohaus Adventurer Pro series, Ohaus Ranger series, Ohaus MB series, Ohaus T51...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.