Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE


ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..


Product Description & Reviews

This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
EAN:4923133105465
Item Weight:1.2 pounds

ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE

4.6 out of 5 stars with 166 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$321.98


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


DUAL 10-23 MONITORS UP TO 33 LBS. EACH - 5560
By Monoprice
ean: 4923133131167,

ADDON 10M ORANGE MODE CONDITIONING CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104345,

ADDON 5M MPO TO SC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MDPCWMS-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104482,

ADDON 3M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MDPD3X9-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104598,

ADDON 2M MPO TO LC OM3 AQUA FANOUT CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104444,

ADDON 3M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MFARDBY-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104574,

6ft Db25 M/M Straight Thru Cable
By C2G
ean: 4923123184333,

ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M, ean: 4923133103805,

ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133105458,

ADDON 10PK 30FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-30FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103782,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.