Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE


ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. MPN: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-5M. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are generally used for the transmission of video signals. DS3 cables are ultra high-speed connections. DS3 Type 734A is generally used for interconnects up to 450ft. Our cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% tested


Product Description & Reviews

This is a 5m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are generally used for the transmission of video signals. DS3 cables are ultra high-speed connections. DS3 Type 734A is generally used for interconnects up to 450ft. Our cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% tested before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Part Number:SNXADD-734D1-BNC-5M
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
MPN:SNXADD-734D1-BNC-5M
EAN:4923133103843
Item Weight:0.4 pounds

ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE

4.9 out of 5 stars with 176 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$162.75


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133105441,

USB WRITEBLOCKER
By ZyXEL
mpn: LYSB01M9DX7KG-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133101290,

ADDON 10PK 25FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-25FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103737,

ADDON 15M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-15M, ean: 4923133103812,

Startech.Com Usb Vga Kvm Console Extender W/ Serial & Audio Over Cat5 Utp - Kvm / Audio / Serial Extender
By StarTech
mpn: LYSB01MA3V4SD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923123142630,

ADDON 1M MPO OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104543,

ADDON 5PK 8IN USB A TO DVI M/F CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MAZNNX9-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106394,

50ft Db25 M/M All Lines Cbl
By C2G
mpn: LYSB01MCV5ZSJ-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923123184326,

ADDON 30M SC TO LC OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104765,

ADDON 5M MPO OM3 AQUA DUPLEX TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133105465,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.