Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE


ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. MPN: LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..


Product Description & Reviews

This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Part Number:LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
MPN:LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS
EAN:4923133105427
Item Weight:2 pounds

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE

4.5 out of 5 stars with 188 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$366.88


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Monoprice 7532 49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE
By Monoprice
mpn: LYSB01MG55ZKD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133131174,

Belkin 20ft IEEE 1284 DB25M/Microcent36M AC Par Printer Cable
By Belkin
mpn: F2A045-20, ean: 7228681112918,

ADDON 5PK 8IN MDP TO VGA M/F ADAPTER
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01M8LCQVD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106325,

Ohaus RS232 PC Cable, 9 Pin
By Ohaus
mpn: 80500525, ean: 0030955173313,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.