Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE


ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 10m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..


Product Description & Reviews

This is a 10m trunk cable, 48 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 4 x 4 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs..

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
EAN:4923133105434
Item Weight:2.4 pounds

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE

4.7 out of 5 stars with 249 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$700.52


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Brocade Console Cable - Serial Cable
By BROCADE CAMPUS LAN
mpn: TCHCC-MINIUSB-RJ45, ean: 4923123157597,

100ft HDMI M-M Cable, Black, CL2
By Prestige International
ean: 4923133101337,

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104499,

ADDON 25M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01M6721DO-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133104567,

ADDON 20M MPO OM3 AQUA PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104550,

ADDON 10PK 75FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-75FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103867,

ADDON 20M MPO TO LC OM3 FANOUT CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104437,

ADDON 10PK 20FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-20FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103713,

ADDON 3M MPO OM4 AQUA DUPLEX PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133104604,

ADDON 5M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-5M, ean: 4923133103843,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.