Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE


ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. MPN: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are generally used for the transmission of video signals. DS3 cables are ultra high-speed connections. DS3 Type 734A is generally used for interconnects up to 450ft. Our cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% tested


Product Description & Reviews

This is a 10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are generally used for the transmission of video signals. DS3 cables are ultra high-speed connections. DS3 Type 734A is generally used for interconnects up to 450ft. Our cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% tested before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.

Features & Highlights

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Model:LYSB01MG2DAYU-CMPTRACCS
Part Number:SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
MPN:SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M
EAN:4923133103805
Item Weight:0.4 pounds

ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE

4.3 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$112.02


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON 5M MPO TO LC OS1 TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
ean: 4923133105458,
This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, SMF, OS1 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight.

ADDON 10PK 30FT RJ-45 CAT6A PATCH CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXADD-30FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103782,
This is a 10 pack of 30ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice tha...

ADDON 10M MPO OM3 AQUA TRUNK CABLE
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133105427,
This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch pane...

Monoprice 7532 49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE
By Monoprice
mpn: LYSB01MG55ZKD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133131174,
49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE.

Belkin 20ft IEEE 1284 DB25M/Microcent36M AC Par Printer Cable
By Belkin
mpn: F2A045-20, ean: 7228681112918,
Youve purchased the printer of your dreams, but a faulty printer cable keeps sending it error filled data. This Belkin Pro Series printer cable will k...

ADDON 5PK 8IN MDP TO VGA M/F ADAPTER
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: LYSB01M8LCQVD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106325,
AddOn 5 pack of Apple MB572Z/B Compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Female White Adapter Cable.

Ohaus RS232 PC Cable, 9 Pin
By Ohaus
mpn: 80500525, ean: 0030955173313,
Ohaus RS232 PC Cable 9 Pin. Designed for use with Ohaus Discovery series, Ohaus Adventurer Pro series, Ohaus Ranger series, Ohaus MB series, Ohaus T51...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.