Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Computer Accessories & Peripherals   Cables & Interconnects   Parallel Cables

ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE


ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L at Andy Pemberton. MPN: SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type


Product Description

This is a 10m BNC/BNC 20 AWG solid simplex DS3 coaxial cable. This simplex cable is made with a Plenum jacket, and comes with 1 x BNC male type connectors on each end. These DS3 Type 734A interconnect cables are 75 Ohm coaxial cables, which are generally used for the transmission of video signals. DS3 cables are ultra high-speed connections. DS3 Type 734A is generally used for interconnects up to 450ft. Our cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. Each cable is 100% tested before you take ownership. Now you have a cost effective solution to your network upgrade needs.

Additional Information

Manufacturer:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Brand:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Model:LYSB01MG2DAYU-CMPTRACCS
Part Number:SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M
Publisher:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
Studio:ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS L
MPN:SNXADD-734D1-BNC-10M
EAN:4923133103805
Item Weight:0.4 pounds

ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L

Buy Now:
ADDON 10M BNC COAXIAL BLACK PATCH CABLE

Brand: ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$112.02


Quantity:  

 


View More In Parallel Cables.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ean: 4923133105458,
This is a 5m trunk cable, 24 fiber, SMF, OS1 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight...

mpn: SNXADD-30FCAT6A-BLUE-10PK, ean: 4923133103782,
This is a 10 pack of 30ft blue Cat6A molded snagless patch cables. Cat6A (or Augmented Category 6) allows frequencies up to 500MHz, which is twice that of regular Cat6. It performs at improved specifications, in particular in the area of alien crosst...

mpn: LYSB01MG32NDT-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133105427,
This is a 10m trunk cable, 24 fiber, MMF, OM3 with 2 X 2 MPO female straight. This patch cable is recommended for connections between fiber patch panels, hubs, switches, media converters and routers, etc. Our cables are 100% RoHS compliant for all of...

mpn: LYSB01MG55ZKD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133131174,
49FT USB 2.0 M TO F ACTIVE EXT CABLE...

mpn: F2A045-20, ean: 7228681112918,
Youve purchased the printer of your dreams, but a faulty printer cable keeps sending it error filled data. This Belkin Pro Series printer cable will keep that dream machine error free.brbr This Pro Series male DB25 to male Micro Centronics 36 Pin Ca...

mpn: LYSB01M8LCQVD-CMPTRACCS, ean: 4923133106325,
AddOn 5 pack of Apple MB572Z/B Compatible 20.00cm (8.00in) Mini-DisplayPort Male to VGA Female White Adapter Cable...

mpn: 80500525, ean: 0030955173313,
Ohaus RS232 PC Cable 9 Pin. Designed for use with Ohaus Discovery series, Ohaus Adventurer Pro series, Ohaus Ranger series, Ohaus MB series, Ohaus T51P & T31P indicators and Ohaus Defender series. Shipping weight: 2lbs. Per each. Ohaus #: 80500525.De...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.