Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

4-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - up to 150ft


Save 1% on the 4-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - up to 150ft by C2G at Andy Pemberton. MPN: 54285. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. C2G 54285 4 PORT USB 2.0 OVER CAT5/CAT6 EXTENDER - USB EXTENSION UP TO 150FT - USB


Product Description

C2G 54285 4 PORT USB 2.0 OVER CAT5/CAT6 EXTENDER - USB EXTENSION UP TO 150FT - USB EXT

Features & Highlights

  • UPC: 757120542858
  • Weight: 0.850 lbs

Additional Information

Manufacturer:C2G
Brand:C2G
Model:54285
Part Number:54285
Publisher:C2G
Studio:C2G
MPN:54285
UPC:757120542858
EAN:0757120542858
Item Weight:0.85 pounds
Item Size:4.02 x 7.99 x 7.99 inches
Package Weight:0.89 pounds
Package Size:2 x 1 x 1 inches

4-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - up to 150ft by C2G

Buy Now:
4-Port USB 2.0 Over Cat5/Cat6 Extender - up to 150ft

Brand: C2G
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$150.12
$150.11


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by C2G, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030, ean: 0811704012776,
The FRM220-FXO-FXS-SC030 is a POTS (RJ11) telephone port over fiber optic media converter. The PSTN two-wire POTS telephone port can be configured either as an FXO (PBX) or FXS (handset) device just by a simple DIP switch setting. Using a pair of con...

mpn: BMDADPT6GBIOPT, ean: 0750408390554,
6G optical fiber module that works in SD, HD and Ultra HD for adding optical fiber to your Blackmagic Studio Camera....

mpn: AA1403011-E6-AO,
This Avaya/Nortel AA1403011-E6 compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector, built to meet or exceed the OEMs specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-So...

mpn: GLC-FE-100LXRGD, ean: 4054318203512,
Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFPReach: 10km (6.2 miles). Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). Wavelength: 1310nm. Temperature: Industrial. Third Party; 100% Compatible. ...

mpn: SNP0R45JC/32G-BN, ean: 0651208800031,
Dell Compatible SNP0R45JC/32G - 32GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333Mhz 4Rx4 1.35v ECC Registered RDIMM SNP0R45JC/32G-BN is a Dell compatible 32GB PC3-10600 DDR3-1333Mhz 4Rx4 1.35v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: SNP0R45JC/32G. Brute Networ...

mpn: 4328613629, ean: 0651208799144,
Dell Compatible 370-ABUG - 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM 370-ABUG-BN is a Dell compatible 16GB PC4-17000 DDR4-2133Mhz 2Rx4 1.2v ECC Registered RDIMM, equivalent to Dell labeled PN#: 370-ABUG. Brute Networks modules are al...

mpn: ET91000SFP2, ean: 7337331801062,
Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The ET91000SFP2 open SFP fiber media converter converts and extends a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber, using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. A ve...

mpn: AXM761-10000S, ean: 0999993871059,
NETGEAR GBIC is built to insert into any one of the two built-in 10 GE SFP+ interfaces of GSM7328Sv2 and GSM7352Sv2, and into the 10 GE SFP+ interface of AX743 adapter module for GSM73xxS/GSM73xxSv2Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "short-reach" fiber connect...

By HP
mpn: 680536-001, ean: 4054842523506,
16Gb transceiver - Short Wave (SW), Enhanced Small-form Pluggable (SFP+)...

mpn: 455886-B21-BN, ean: 6091245547966,
HP 455886-B21 - 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+455886-B21-BN is a 100% HP compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module.Reach: 10kmWavelength: 1310nmFiber/Cable Type: Connector: LC duplex ConnectorManufactured for: HPTemperature: Commercial D...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.