Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
  Our Catalog   Networking Products   Network Transceivers

[4-Pack] 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 2m


[4-Pack] 10G SFP+ DAC Cable - 10GBASE-CU Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax SFP Cable for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE Devices, 2m by 10Gtek at Andy Pemberton. MPN: CAB-10GSFP-P2M-30(Cisco-4pcs). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. DESCRIPTION: For Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M SFP+ to SFP+ AWG30, Passive 10Gb/s DAC (Direct Attach Copper Cable) 10Gtek Connectivity's SFP+ direct attach copper cable assemblies are a high speed, cost-effective alternative to fiber optics in 10Gb Ethernet, 8Gb Fiber Channel and InfiniBand applications. SFP+ copper cable assemblies enable hardware OEMs and data center operators to achieve high port density and configurability at a low cost and reduced power requirement. 10Gtek SFP+ copper

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1.25Gb/s SFP module to 10/100/1000Base-Tx, with a 1.25G 850nm 550M SFP Transceiver
By 10Gtek
mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP SX(Kit#1),

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter GLC-T 30-1410-03
By CISCO
mpn: GLC-T=, ean: 0746320602134,

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
By Cisco
mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
By Cisco
mpn: SFP-10G-SR=, ean: 5060175335227,

kuman 3 pcs nRF24L01+PA+LNA Antenna Wireless Transceiver RF Transceiver Module for Arduino KY67
By kuman
mpn: KY67-US,

MakerFocus ESP32 Development Board WIFI Bluetooth LoRa Dual Core 240MHz CP2102 with 0.96inch OLED Display and 868/915MHZ Antenna for Arduino
By MakerFocus
mpn: 4335277708, ean: 0190033873006,

MakerFocus Nextion Enhanced Version NX4024K032 3.2 Inch HMI LCD Touch Display
By MakerFocus
mpn: 4328617703, ean: 0190033090519,

GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP Fiber LC MINI-GBIC - Cisco Compliant
By Ultra Spec Cables
mpn: glc-sx-mm-usc, ean: 7123290438452,

10Gtek for Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 connector, Pack of 4
By 10Gtek
mpn: ASF-GE-T(Cisco-4pc), ean: 0603149399709,

4K HDMI Extender Over Single cat5e/6/UTP, 4Kx2K -131ft(40M), 1080P-197ft(60M), HDMI1.4, HDCP1.4, Bi-Directional IR, Dolby True HD/DTS HD Master/PCM7.1, Auto Equalization for Video and Audio.
By AV Access
mpn: 4KEX40,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2020 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.