Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Extreame Savings! Save up to 43%


Extreame Savings! Up to 43% off on TRENDnet products at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet 8-Port Ethernet Switch (8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 Ports) TE100-S8 (Blue)
TRENDnet 8-Port Ethernet Switch (8 x 10/100Mbps Auto-MDIX RJ-45 Ports) TE100-S8 (Blue)
In Stock
$14.49
$13.48
You Save: 7%

mpn: TE100-S8, ean: 5052883698619,

TE100-S8 is an Auto-MDIX switch designed specifically to boost network performance by eliminating network congestions and unnecessary network traffics. Each port on the Switch provides dedicated bandwidth and can negotiate between 10/100Mbps network ...


TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Up to 550m (1800 ft.), 2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TFC-GMSC
TRENDnet 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Up to 550m (1800 ft.), 2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TFC-GMSC
In Stock
$49.99
$47.99
You Save: 4%

mpn: TFC-GMSC, ean: 0710931504736,

TRENDnet’s TFC-GMSC, Gigabit Fiber Converter, is a Multi-Mode SC-Type fiber converter that converts 10/100/1000 Mbps ethernet to 100/1000 Mbps Fiber and spans distances up to 550 m (1,800 ft.). Ports include a 1000Base-T (RJ-45) port and a 1000Base...


TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Mini Network Starter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-406E Adapters, TPL-406E2K
TRENDnet Powerline 500 AV Mini Network Starter Kit, Includes 2 x TPL-406E Adapters, TPL-406E2K
In Stock
$35.00
$34.99

mpn: TPL-406E2K, ean: 0163120425068,

TRENDnet’s Powerline 500 AV Nano Adapter Kit, model TPL-406E2K, uses an electrical outlet to create a high speed network. Two adapters are needed to start a network. Connect one adapter to your router and plug another adapter into an outlet on your...


TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets, Nintendo Switch, ASIX AX88179 Chipset, TU3-ETG
TRENDnet USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets, Nintendo Switch, ASIX AX88179 Chipset, TU3-ETG
In Stock
$18.49
$13.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: TU3-ETG, ean: 5054629052624,

TRENDnet’s compact USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, model TU3-ETG, quickly adds a Gigabit Ethernet port to a Windows or Mac computer. A SuperSpeed USB 3.0 port supports Full Duplex 2 Gbps transfer speeds. The TU3-ETG is compatible with older US...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Fiber Chassis System, Up to 550M (1800 ft.), 2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TFC-1000MSC
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000 Base-T to 1000 Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter, Fiber Chassis System, Up to 550M (1800 ft.), 2 Gbps Switching Capacity, TFC-1000MSC
In Stock
$58.99

mpn: TFC-1000MSC, ean: 0809385158241,

The TFC-1000MSC Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 550m (1,800 ft.). Ports include 1 x 1000Ba...


TRENDnet 2-Port USB KVM Switch and Cable Kit ,TK-217i
TRENDnet 2-Port USB KVM Switch and Cable Kit ,TK-217i
In Stock
$21.36
$19.99
You Save: 6%

mpn: TK-217I, ean: 5054531082276,

The 2-Port USB KVM Switch, model TK-217i, allows you to control 2 PC and/or Mac computers with one set of console controls. Manage laptops or desktops that have VGA and USB ports at the touch of a button, with a set of USB keyboard, USB mouse, and VG...


TRENDnet 4-Port Broadband Router, 4 x 10/100 ports, Instant Recognizing, Plug & Play, Firewall Protection, TW100-S4W1CA
TRENDnet 4-Port Broadband Router, 4 x 10/100 ports, Instant Recognizing, Plug & Play, Firewall Protection, TW100-S4W1CA
In Stock
$18.49

mpn: TW100-S4W1CA, ean: 0854586990169,

The TW100-S4W1CA 4-Port Broadband Router provides the easiest way to share your high-speed Cable/xDSL Internet connection. It has four 10/100Mbps half/full duplex switch ports that directly connect to workstations or uplink to another hub or switch. ...


TRENDnet Wireless N300 2T2R Detachable antennas, Access Point, 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, AP/WDS/Client/Bridge, 2x2 dBi, TEW-638APB
TRENDnet Wireless N300 2T2R Detachable antennas, Access Point, 2.4Ghz 300Mbps, 802.11b/g/n, AP/WDS/Client/Bridge, 2x2 dBi, TEW-638APB
In Stock
$36.99
$35.99
You Save: 3%

mpn: TEW-638APB, ean: 0710931980776,

The 300Mbps Wireless N PoE Access Point (model TEW-638PAP) is a scalable secure high speed solution that provides up to 12x the speed and 4x the coverage of wireless g. No need to install this access point near a power source, power and data are rece...


TRENDnet Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier, Single Port PoE Power over Ethernet, Extends 100m for Total Distance Up to 200m (656 ft.), TPE-E100
TRENDnet Gigabit PoE+ Repeater/Amplifier, Single Port PoE Power over Ethernet, Extends 100m for Total Distance Up to 200m (656 ft.), TPE-E100
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: TPE-E100, ean: 0724627113720,

TRENDnet’s Gigabit PoE+ Repeater, model TPE-E100, extends a Gigabit PoE/PoE+ network connection to a remote location. It auto-detects a PoE (15.4 Watts) or PoE+ (30 Watts) signal and extends it an additional 100 meters (328 ft.) for a total distanc...


TRENDnet N300 Wireless Ads 2+ Modem Router, 4 X 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports, 1 X RJ-11 Port, Pre-Encrypted, TEW-723BRM, Black
TRENDnet N300 Wireless Ads 2+ Modem Router, 4 X 10/100 Mbps LAN Ports, 1 X RJ-11 Port, Pre-Encrypted, TEW-723BRM, Black
In Stock
$24.99
$20.64
You Save: 17%

mpn: TEW-723BRM, ean: 0710931160888,

TRENDnet’s N300 WiFi ADSL 2+ Modem Router, model TEW-723BRM, is a combination ADSL 2+ modem and wireless N300 router, which offers 300 Mbps WiFi N networking to share files, play games, and surf the internet. For your convenience, the wireless netw...


TRENDnet 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch, Control 2 Computers w/One Set of Console Controls, Full HD 1080p, HDMI and 3.5 mm Analog Audio, TK-215i
TRENDnet 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch, Control 2 Computers w/One Set of Console Controls, Full HD 1080p, HDMI and 3.5 mm Analog Audio, TK-215i
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: TK-215I, ean: 5054629782750,

TRENDnet's 2-Port HDMI KVM Switch, model TK-215i, controls two computers (with an available HDMI port) with one set of console controls. No driver installation required, simply plug in the integrated cables to share two computers with a full HD 1080p...


TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, Polycarbonate, QoS, 32 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Plug & Play, Half & Full Duplex, TEG-S16D
TRENDnet 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, Polycarbonate, QoS, 32 Gbps Switching Fabric, Fanless, Plug & Play, Half & Full Duplex, TEG-S16D
In Stock
$55.00
$54.37
You Save: 1%

mpn: TEG-S16D, ean: 0710931140118,

TREND net's 16-Port Gigabit GREEN net Switch, model TEG-S16D, provides performance, proven reliability, and reduced power consumption. Embedded energy saving GREEN net technology works right out of the box with no management required. This fanless un...


TRENDnet 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, 4 x PoE+ Ports, 2 x Non-PoE Ports, 60W PoE Budget, 1.2 Gbps Switching Capacity, Lifetime Protection, TPE-S50
TRENDnet 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, 4 x PoE+ Ports, 2 x Non-PoE Ports, 60W PoE Budget, 1.2 Gbps Switching Capacity, Lifetime Protection, TPE-S50
In Stock
$37.99

mpn: TPE-S50, ean: 0710931160420,

The 6-Port Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch, model TPE-S50, delivers data and power over existing Ethernet cables to Power over Ethernet (PoE) devices such as access points, VoIP phones, and IP Cameras. It supports both PoE (802.3af) and PoE+ (802.3at) devi...


TRENDnet 2-Port DVI USB Type A KVM Switch and Cable Kit with Audio, TK-214i
TRENDnet 2-Port DVI USB Type A KVM Switch and Cable Kit with Audio, TK-214i
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: TK-214I, ean: 0069991925389,

The 2-Port DVI USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio, model TK-214i, allows you to control 2 PC and/or Mac computers with one set of console controls. Manage laptops or desktops that have DVI, USB, and audio ports at the touch of a button with one set of USB...


TRENDnet 1-Port Print Server TE100-P1U
TRENDnet 1-Port Print Server TE100-P1U
In Stock
$131.59

mpn: TE100-P1U, ean: 0763615996426,

TRENDnets TE100-P1U 10/100 Mini USB Print Server is an ideal network solution designed to transform virtually all conventional USB printer into a shared resource on your network. TE100-P1U has a 10/100Mbps auto-sensing RJ-45 port, which connects to e...


TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
TRENDnet 100/1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter, TFC-1000MGA
In Stock
$43.00
$42.99

mpn: TFC-1000MGA, ean: 0332644779760,

TRENDnet’s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter, model TFC-1000MGA, is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards...


TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit TEW-AO57 (Work with TEW-739APBO)
TRENDnet 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit TEW-AO57 (Work with TEW-739APBO)
In Stock
$28.99

mpn: TEW-AO57, ean: 0012304118800,

TRENDnet's 5/7 dBi Outdoor Dual Band Omni Antenna Kit, model TEW-AO57, comes with a pair of high performance outdoor antennas which support 2.4 and 5 GHz radio transmissions. The omni-directional antennas provide blanket wireless coverage and have N-...


TRENDnet 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Housing Switch, 16Gbps Switching Capacity, Plug & Play, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S80G
TRENDnet 8-Port Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Metal Housing Switch, 16Gbps Switching Capacity, Plug & Play, Lifetime Protection, TEG-S80G
In Stock
$44.99
$25.67
You Save: 43%

mpn: TEG-S80G, ean: 0551455059261,

TRENDnet's 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch, model TEG-S80g, provides performance, proven reliability, and power savings of up to 70%*. Eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and total switching capacity of 16 Gbps. Plug and Play this sturdy ...


TRENDnet Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) Injector,Converts non-PoE Gigabit to PoE+ or PoE Gigabit, Network Distances up to 100 M (328 Ft.), TPE-115GI
TRENDnet Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) Injector,Converts non-PoE Gigabit to PoE+ or PoE Gigabit, Network Distances up to 100 M (328 Ft.), TPE-115GI
In Stock
$27.99
$22.70
You Save: 19%

mpn: TPE-115Gi, ean: 0014445568018,

TRENDnet’s Gigabit PoE+ Injector, model TPE-115GI, combines electrical power with a Gigabit network connection to produce a Gigabit PoE+ signal. Auto-sensing technology conveniently delivers the correct wattage needed to power your PoE and PoE+ dev...


TRENDnet Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server TEW-MP1U (Blue)
TRENDnet Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function Print Server TEW-MP1U (Blue)
In Stock
$75.19

mpn: TEW-MP1U, ean: 0710931600322,

The 54Mbps 802.11g Wireless 1-Port Multi-Function USB 2.0 Print Server (TEW-MP1U) is designed to transform virtually any stand-alone multi-function USB printer into a shared resource on your wireless network. An intuitive utility application and a u...



Viewing Page 1 of 2

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.