Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

TRENDnet - Huge Savings! Save up to 13%


Huge Savings! Up to 13% off on TRENDnet products at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550/1310,Version v4.0R, Compatible with Standard SFP Slots, Up to 40 Km (24.9 Miles),TEG-MGBS40D5
In Stock
$185.40

mpn: TEG-MGBS40D5, ean: 0710931610307,

The hot pluggable TEG-MGBS40D5 must be paired with the TEG-MGBS40D3 or other compatible module. This SFP Dual Wavelength Single Mode LC Type module spans distances of up to 40 kilometers (24.9 miles). The SFP interface is compatible with standard SFP...


TRENDnet AC2600 MU-MIMO, Wireless Gigabit Router, Equipped with Beamforming Antennas ideal for extreme 4K streaming and Lag Free gaming, TEW-827DRU
TRENDnet AC2600 MU-MIMO, Wireless Gigabit Router, Equipped with Beamforming Antennas ideal for extreme 4K streaming and Lag Free gaming, TEW-827DRU
In Stock
$109.99

mpn: TEW-827DRU, ean: 0782386504937,

Please Note: Kindly refer the User manual before use. The installation instruction starts from page 4 and troubleshooting in on page 63.. Quad-stream AC2600: 1733 Mbps WiFi AC + 800 Mbps WiFi N bands ; MU-MIMO boosts performance in a busy home. High ...


Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles), TFC-1000S10D5
Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles), TFC-1000S10D5
In Stock
$392.00
$389.99

mpn: TFC-1000S10D5, ean: 0710931504316,

Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T and IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX Standards Provides Dip Switch for Fiber (Auto/Manual), LLR (Enable/Disable). Support LLCF (Link Loss Carry Forward, Link Pass Through). Supports LLR (Link Loss Return) for FX Port. Su...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 miles), TFC-1000S40D3
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 miles), TFC-1000S40D3
In Stock
$599.99

mpn: TFC-1000S40D3, ean: 4054318510498,

Must use with TFC-1000S40D5. SC-type dual-wavelength single-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 40km (24.85 miles). 1000Base-T Gigabit copper port supports Full-Duplex mode. Supports port level SNMP management. Functions as a stand alone...


TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
TRENDnet Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX/SX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM, 12.4Miles) with SC-Type Connector, 1300nm, Wall Mountable, Full-Duplex, TFC-1000S20
In Stock
$100.90
$100.57

mpn: TFC-1000S20, ean: 4923113172203,

The TFC-1000S20 Intelligent Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Single Mode SC-Type fiber converter that supports SNMP and spans distances up to 20km (12.4miles). Ports include 1 x 1000B...


TRENDnet 8-Port USB/PS2 Rack Mount KVM Switch, VGA & USB Connection, Supports USB & PS/2, Device Monitoring, Auto Scan, Audible Feedback, Control up to 8 Computers/Servers, TK-803R
TRENDnet 8-Port USB/PS2 Rack Mount KVM Switch, VGA & USB Connection, Supports USB & PS/2, Device Monitoring, Auto Scan, Audible Feedback, Control up to 8 Computers/Servers, TK-803R
In Stock
$135.00
$117.99
You Save: 13%

mpn: TK-803R, ean: 5054629211861,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
The 8-Port USB KVM Switch lets you manage multiple computers with just one set of keyboard, monitor and mouse. This rack mount device supports USB and PS/2 interface on the console side and USB only on the PC side. Popular hardware platforms such as ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.