Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Hummingbird Networks


Save on Hummingbird Networks products at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
HP J9151A Compatible 10GB SFP+ LR SMF,1310nm,10km for Procurve
In Stock
$124.00

mpn: J9151A, ean: 0682017961118,

J9151A HP CompatibleĀ 10Gbase SFP+ Transceiver Features Supports 10GBASE EthernetTransmission distance up to 10KM on SMFHot-Swappable if your device supportsLifetime WarrantyPlugs into SFP+ portIndustry-standard LC duplex connectorCompliant to SFP+ E...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.