Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

CTCUnion


Save on CTCUnion products at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



FMC-1000MS-MM Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-SX 850nm multi-mode fiber media converter - WebSmart managed
FMC-1000MS-MM Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseTx to 1000Base-SX 850nm multi-mode fiber media converter - WebSmart managed
In Stock
$103.00

mpn: FMC-1000MS-MM, ean: 0811704013285,

This product is a bundle between the FMC-1000MS converter and an SFP-7000-85 SFP transceiver. AC 90-240V power adapter is included in carton package. FMC-1000MS-MM converter is one of the newest Gigabit Ethernet fiber media converter introduced by Da...


DS3(T3) / E3 over fiber converter/extender, SFP slot taking any OC3(FE) module, console port and embedded AC PSU FRM220-DS3-E3
DS3(T3) / E3 over fiber converter/extender, SFP slot taking any OC3(FE) module, console port and embedded AC PSU FRM220-DS3-E3
In Stock
$650.00

mpn: FRM220-DS3-E3-CH01MAC, ean: 0811704013247,

The FRM220-DS3-E3 is an extremely versatile E3 and DS3 fiber media converter. Any 155Mbps rate optical SFP transceiver can be installed into the single SFP slot of the media converter, offering maximum flexibility for the optical interface. FRM220-DS...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.