Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Comprehensive


Save on Comprehensive products at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Solid White
Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Bulk Cable, Solid White
In Stock
$305.00

mpn: CAT6SHWHT-1000,

Comprehensive 1000' Cat 6 550Mhz Shielded Solid White Bulk Cable is 4 shielded twisted pairs, solid 24 awg. Supports all category 6 applications including Ethernet 100BASE -TX, 100BASE-VG and 155 ATM. Particularly suited for high bandwidth applicatio...


Comprehensive 328.08' (100m) LC Male to LC Male 9/125 SM 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable
Comprehensive 328.08' (100m) LC Male to LC Male 9/125 SM 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable
In Stock
$149.90

mpn: LC-LC-SMP-100M, ean: 0808447070217,

The Comprehensive 328.08' (100m) LC Male to LC Male 9/125 Single-Mode 3.0mm Duplex Plenum Patch Cable is a high quality single-mode plenum patch cable assembly. This Yellow 9/125 micron cable is designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. This cable ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.