Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Andy Pemberton
Getting the Most Out of Software Tools and Technologies
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Add-On Computer Products


Save on Add-On Computer Products products at Andy Pemberton. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3)
Add-On Computer 5m MPO/MPO Female to Female Crossover OM3 LOMM Patch Cable (ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3)
In Stock
$122.60

mpn: ADD-MPOMPO-5M5OM3, ean: 8214550484742,

This is a 5m laser optimized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) female to female MPO/MPO OM3 crossover aqua patch cable. Crossover cables are typically used for direct interconnect of electronic devices, and are commonly referred to as key up/key down configura...


Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
Add-On Computer Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10 Pack 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK)
In Stock
$362.99

mpn: GLC-LH-SM-AO-10PK, ean: 0821455022290,

This 10 pack of Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco tra...


Add-On Computer JEDEC 8GB Registered ECC Dual Rank x4 1.5V 240-Pin CL13 RDIMM (AM1866D3DR4RN/8G)
Add-On Computer JEDEC 8GB Registered ECC Dual Rank x4 1.5V 240-Pin CL13 RDIMM (AM1866D3DR4RN/8G)
In Stock
$116.68

mpn: AM1866D3DR4RN/8G, ean: 8214550722882,

This Industry Standard 8GB DDR3-1866MHz dual rank registered ECC 1.5V 240-pin CL13 factory original RDIMM is 100% guaranteed to be compatible with your system and to work right the first time. All of our server memory is built to strict JEDEC standar...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - andypemberton.com. All Rights Reserved.